Wedding Magazine

2 Nov

I think, it is the time to stop buying the wedding magazine. Otherwise, i’ll end up being destitute.

Mending duitnya dipake buat nambah-nambah DP vendor atau keperluan-keperluan lainnya.. Lagian informasi tentang persiapan wedding sekarang ini udah banyak bertebaran di internet. Yaa.. cuma memang sih, kalau di majalah, contoh-contoh dekorasi, pre-wed photo session, model undangan, souvenir, dan ide-ide segar acara pernikahan lebih ‘menggigit’. Resolusi gambarnya kan gede, jadi nggak perlu memicing-micingkan mata kalau ngeliatnya😀

😀,

C

2 Responses to “Wedding Magazine”

  1. nena November 2, 2010 at 1:29 pm #

    Wah disimpen ya ciit,,biar ntar bs pinjem,,hehe

    • citralwi November 19, 2010 at 8:37 pm #

      Disimpenin special buat Nena deh!🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: